Resultat 2022

Stort grattis till alla vinnare - vi ses nästa år!

Årets Små VVS-Företag:

Rörpulsen VVS Trollhättan AB

Morgan Karlström

VärmepumpsProffsen i mälardalen AB (Vinnare)

Andreas Simonsson VVS och Industriservice i Malmö AB

Aktiebolaget Dorotea Värme & Sanitet

Årets Medelstora VVS-Företag:

Rörbussen Akutservice Stockholm AB

Lycksele Värmeservice AB

08 Flex Transport&service AB

Carlaplans Rör AB (Vinnare)

VVS Kompaniet i Älmhult AB

Årets Stora VVS-Företag:

MENAIR AB

Rylanders VVS AB

TermoRör Stockholm AB

Rörmannen i Bromma AB

Cyklande Rörmokaren AB (Vinnare)

Årets Små El-Företag:

Pappas el AB

ITA Elteknik AB (Vinnare)

Elnature Ab

Elektrikern & Bemanning i Halland

1 EL AB

Otters EL AB

Årets Medelstora El-Företag:

Elprojekt Värmland AB (Vinnare)

Stockholms Elmiljö AB

K-Sylwan El AB

Dahlgren’s El & ljus

Åslunds El AB

Årets Stora El-Företag:

2electrify AB

Växjö Elmontage AB

Jikson Solutions AB (Vinnare)

Aktiebolaget Surahammars Elaffär

Elsea Installation

Årets Små Måleriföretag:

Anders Furuviks Måleri

Linneby Måleri AB (Vinnare)

Måleri Fina Hem i Värmland AB

Karlsson Klätterteknik AB

Anders Toftling

Årets Medelstora Måleriföretag:

Peterssons måleri AB

Möcklö måleri AB (Vinnare)

Kim Modigs måleri & städ AB

Metodmåleri i Jönköping AB

Renew Service AB

Årets Stora Måleriföretag:

Malmö Måleritjänst AB, ARLÖV

Stoby Måleri AB

THs Måleri

Let’s paint (Vinnare)

Peter Fors Måleri & Entreprenad AB

Årets Små Byggföretag:

Vincenthandcraft

Malmö Arena Papp & Plåt AB

Allt i 1 bygg Huskvarna AB

Edbsygg innerväggsspecialisten

Buchenz alltjänst

Björstagård AB (Vinnare)

Årets Medelstora Byggföretag:

Construction Number One Stockholm AB

Petra Bygg och Renovering AB

M Degerstedt Bygg AB (Vinnare)

Rambygruppen Bygg & Måleri AB

Object entreprenad AB

Årets Stora Byggföretag:

PP hus och bygg AB

Ångsta bygg & måleri

Lennart i Salom AB

Byggentreprenad Resurs Sverige AB (Vinnare)

Jobryan Bygg AB

Årets Badrumsentreprenör:

Alain Bygg AB

Risinge Plattsättning AB

Lindmarks Kakel AB

Edlunds Kakel, Klinker & Byggservice AB (Vinnare)

Plattsättarna i Västra Stockholm AB

Årets Golventreprenör:

Frösösnickarn AB

GOveteran Östergötland

PO Golv & Bygg AB (Vinnare)

SOLUTIAS AB

Flexibel Bygg Söder AB